RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Melbourne Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
you RUN the place
100 E Florida Ave, Melbourne, Florida, 32901, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (5 articles)
2012 - (10 articles)
2013 - (6 articles)
2014 - (6 articles)
2015 - (31 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
5
All
5
Holy Trinity boys, girls dominate Sebastian event
Oct 23rd 2011, 12:44pm
2011 Results - Astronaut XC Invitational
Sep 10th 2011, 5:50pm
2011 Results - FHSAA 1A District 8
Apr 19th 2011, 1:41pm
2011 Results - Holy Trinity Elite Classic
Mar 19th 2011, 6:23pm
2011 Results - Holy Trinity Invitational
Mar 5th 2011, 4:44pm
Search
2011 Results - Holy Trinity Elite Classic
Published by
DrBob
Mar 19th 2011, 6:23pm
Comments
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
- Mar 18, 2011
Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy, 5625 Holy Trinity Dr., Melbourne, FL, US, 32940
« Filter Results by Team: »
Brevard HEAT
Cocoa
Coral Springs Charter
Covenant Christian
Faith Christian
Florida Air Academy
Hagerty
Harmony
Holy Trinity (Me
Kings Academy
Lake Highland Prep
Lincoln Park Academy
Melbourne
Melbourne Central Catholic
Rockledge
Satellite
Trinity Prep
West Shore Jr./Sr.
Winter Springs
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hollie, Ladale
12
Winter Springs
11.09
nwi
1
10
2
Maye, Marcus
11
Holy Trinity (Me
11.40
nwi
1
8
3
Hawkins, Devonte
12
Satellite
11.41
nwi
1
6
4
Brock, Dylan
11
Satellite
11.49
nwi
1
5
5
Davis, Omari
11
Trinity Prep
11.68
nwi
1
4
6
Sands, Alec
11
Trinity Prep
11.77
nwi
2
3
7
Pratt, Lorenzo
9
Cocoa
11.86
nwi
5
2
8
Fallin, Taylor
10
Coral Springs Ch
11.87
nwi
2
1
9
Jacobs, Jontavius
12
Harmony
11.88
nwi
2
10
Hewitt, Andrew
9
Trinity Prep
11.90
nwi
2
11
Zeiters, Michael
9
Holy Trinity (Me
11.97
nwi
3
12
Redito, Jacob
12
West Shore Jr./S
12.02
nwi
1
12
Ocasio, Austin
10
Harmony
12.02
nwi
3
14
MacHarry, Loliya
11
Florida Air Acad
12.04
nwi
1
15
McBryde, Jeff
10
Winter Springs
12.17
nwi
3
16
Hall, Phillip
12
Winter Springs
12.24
nwi
2
17
Whaley, Jason
11
West Shore Jr./S
12.25
nwi
2
18
Pelicier, Greg
11
Coral Springs Ch
12.51
nwi
4
19
Riemer, Ryan
10
Florida Air Acad
12.53
nwi
3
20
Folston, Tarean
10
Cocoa
12.55
nwi
5
21
Maki-Holden, Erik
12
West Shore Jr./S
12.66
nwi
3
22
Covenah, Mason
11
Florida Air Acad
12.71
nwi
4
23
Phelps, Greg
12
Melbourne Centra
12.79
nwi
5
24
Latty, Denzle
10
Coral Springs Ch
13.18
nwi
3
25
Ragozino, Anthony
--
Melbourne Centra
13.83
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hollie, Ladale
12
Winter Springs
22.58
nwi
1
10
2
Simon, TJ
11
Holy Trinity (Me
23.29
nwi
1
8
3
Hawkins, Devonte
12
Satellite
23.51
nwi
2
6
4
Sands, Alec
11
Trinity Prep
23.57
nwi
1
5
5
Brock, Dylan
11
Satellite
23.63
nwi
2
4
6
Unknown Athlete
12
Trinity Prep
23.86
nwi
2
3
7
Acevado, Christian
12
Harmony
24.08
nwi
2
2
8
Fallin, Taylor
10
Coral Springs Ch
24.44
nwi
2
1
9
Ocasio, Austin
10
Harmony
24.60
nwi
3
10
Whaley, Jason
11
West Shore Jr./S
24.72
nwi
3
11
Zeiters, Michael
9
Holy Trinity (Me
24.73
nwi
4
12
Hall, Phillip
12
Winter Springs
24.75
nwi
3
13
Jacobs, Jontavius
12
Harmony
24.86
nwi
2
14
Riemer, Ryan
10
Florida Air Acad
25.27
nwi
1
15
Phelps, Greg
12
Melbourne Centra
25.77
nwi
4
16
MacHarry, Loliya
11
Florida Air Acad
25.83
nwi
1
17
Cacciatore, Michael
Holy Trinity (Me
25.87
nwi
4
18
Smith, Josh
12
Florida Air Acad
26.39
nwi
2
19
Maki-Holden, Erik
12
West Shore Jr./S
26.41
nwi
3
20
Warren, Rayshaad
8
Covenant Christi
27.17
nwi
4
21
Maki, Lee
10
West Shore Jr./S
27.94
nwi
3
22
Rashid, Ahsan
11
Holy Trinity (Me
28.04
nwi
4
23
Drawdy, Joshua
8
Covenant Christi
31.44
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brookins, Terence
10
Satellite
51.44
1
10
2
Kliner, Colin
11
Winter Springs
52.94
1
8
3
Strickland, Rod
12
Cocoa
53.38
4
6
4
Toth-Allen, Cody
--
Harmony
54.15
2
5
5
Smith, Calvin
10
Satellite
54.17
2
4
6
Nedderstrom, Michael
--
Holy Trinity (Me
54.46
2
3
7
Redito, Jacob
12
West Shore Jr./S
54.53
2
2
8
Dyjack, Nathan
11
Trinity Prep
55.07
2
1
9
Field, Michael
12
West Shore Jr./S
55.60
3
10
Watkins, Ray
10
Melbourne Centra
55.85
4
11
Ballack, Joey
--
Holy Trinity (Me
56.06
3
12
Conte, Tyler
12
Trinity Prep
56.10
2
13
Osborne, Forest
10
Harmony
56.35
4
14
Cohen, Trevor
10
Melbourne
57.11
5
15
Reaves, Tristan
9
Harmony
57.21
3
16
Kowaleski, Eric
10
Trinity Prep
57.25
3
17
Guex, Brian
9
Faith Christian
57.71
2
18
Haydell, Trevor
10
Harmony
58.69
5
19
Fallace, Brian
9
Satellite
58.90
3
20
Clarke, Steve
12
Florida Air Acad
59.09
2
21
Furino, Patrick
9
West Shore Jr./S
59.34
4
22
Hildreth, Leland
10
Melbourne Centra
1:00.92
5
23
Baker, Jordan
9
Florida Air Acad
1:03.47
3
24
Sandefur, Sean
9
Melbourne
1:05.55
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marinelli, Daniel
11
Winter Springs
2:00.47
1
10
2
Hoffman, Alex
11
Holy Trinity (Me
2:01.50
1
8
3
Unknown Athlete
12
Trinity Prep
2:04.02
1
6
4
Brown, Alex
10
Holy Trinity (Me
2:04.96
1
5
5
Papa, Nick
11
Lake Highland Pr
2:05.55
1
4
6
Lindbergh, Kent
12
Coral Springs Ch
2:05.87
1
3
7
Charles, Sanchez
12
Melbourne
2:06.04
1
2
8
Wesley, Cornelius
10
Winter Springs
2:06.95
1
1
9
Moyer, Courtney
12
Cocoa
2:07.11
1
10
Fisher, Michael
12
Brevard HEAT
2:07.45
1
11
Murphy, Andrew
11
Satellite
2:10.47
1
12
Nissinoff, Jordan
11
Florida Air Acad
2:10.80
1
13
Parenteau, James
11
Melbourne
2:10.96
1
14
Dean, Michael
10
Rockledge
2:11.18
1
15
Kline, Adam
11
West Shore Jr./S
2:12.31
1
16
Hartley, Kerry
9
Rockledge
2:12.64
1
17
Dyjack, Nathan
11
Trinity Prep
2:12.81
1
18
Daniel, Seth
12
Satellite
2:13.22
1
19
Joe, Flanagan
12
Harmony
2:13.82
1
20
Porter, Harrison
12
Harmony
2:16.10
1
21
Grieve, Alex
10
Harmony
2:17.02
1
22
Cronin, Terry
12
Holy Trinity (Me
2:18.00
1
23
Martin, Mike
11
Coral Springs Ch
2:18.24
1
24
Santos, Will
11
Rockledge
2:18.55
1
25
Douglas, Joshua
10
West Shore Jr./S
2:19.22
1
26
Fournier, Michael
9
Lake Highland Pr
2:20.11
1
27
Guex, Brian
9
Faith Christian
2:22.23
1
28
Thurman, Nathan
9
Covenant Christi
2:31.53
1
29
Pemberton, Festes
9
Faith Christian
2:32.15
1
30
Ellard, Mason
9
Coral Springs Ch
2:33.97
1
31
Joia, Nicholas
12
Satellite
2:40.99
1
32
Dolack, Michael
12
Melbourne Centra
2:42.02
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kilgore, David
12
Holy Trinity (Me
4:23.70
1
10
2
Unknown Athlete
12
Trinity Prep
4:29.57
1
8
3
Papa, Nick
11
Lake Highland Pr
4:31.58
1
6
4
Serikyaku, Amu
12
Melbourne
4:31.68
1
5
5
Unknown Athlete
10
Trinity Prep
4:31.80
1
4
6
Dekrey, Nathan
12
Winter Springs
4:33.03
1
3
7
Nguyen, Timothy
12
Winter Springs
4:34.26
1
2
8
Miller, Michael
12
Kings Academy
4:34.46
1
1
9
Henning, Matt
11
Harmony
4:36.85
1
10
Robison, Blake
11
Melbourne
4:38.62
1
11
Fisher, Michael
12
Brevard HEAT
4:40.41
1
12
Hickey, Taylor
11
Rockledge
4:43.75
1
13
Desena, Aaron
12
Cocoa
4:44.24
1
14
Unknown Athlete
9
Trinity Prep
4:48.25
1
15
Moore, Daniel
11
Holy Trinity (Me
4:51.06
1
16
Hardiman, Jacob
10
Winter Springs
4:53.13
1
17
Murphy, Andrew
11
Satellite
4:53.42
1
18
Sperando, Coleman
10
Holy Trinity (Me
4:54.40
1
19
Packer, Jefferson
10
Satellite
4:55.25
1
20
Nissinoff, Jordan
11
Florida Air Acad
4:55.92
1
21
Navajas, Ricardo
10
Melbourne
4:57.76
1
22
Santos, Will
11
Rockledge
4:59.77
1
23
Herto, Zack
11
Rockledge
5:01.21
1
24
Flanagan, Joseph
12
Harmony
5:11.25
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
12
Trinity Prep
9:32.52
1
10
2
Streich, Matthew
12
Winter Springs
9:48.63
1
8
3
Serikyaku, Amu
12
Melbourne
9:49.05
1
6
4
Henning, Matt
11
Harmony
9:52.99
1
5
5
Castagnaro, Joey
11
Holy Trinity (Me
9:53.89
1
4
6
Goldberg, Sam
11
Trinity Prep
9:57.22
1
3
7
Oliver, Cole
10
Holy Trinity (Me
9:58.88
1
2
8
Cox, Austin
11
Lincoln Park Aca
10:05.33
1
1
9
Robison, Blake
11
Melbourne
10:16.28
1
10
Zauner, Ezekial
12
Covenant Christi
10:18.23
1
11
Miller, Michael
12
Kings Academy
10:18.94
1
12
Redito, Luke
10
West Shore Jr./S
10:19.05
1
13
Bachman, Blake
9
Lincoln Park Aca
10:20.93
1
14
Millson, Sam
9
Trinity Prep
10:24.61
1
15
Kattenberg, Tristan
Holy Trinity (Me
10:27.57
1
16
Welch, Daniel
8
Holy Trinity (Me
10:36.70
1
17
Turner, Gerald
11
Cocoa
10:39.26
1
18
O'Neill, Anthony
9
Faith Christian
10:40.06
1
19
Gonzalez, James
12
Coral Springs Ch
10:49.33
1
20
Krause, Harris
12
Melbourne
10:56.56
1
21
Cardonne, Kevin
12
Coral Springs Ch
11:08.44
1
22
Cacciatore, Andrew
Holy Trinity (Me
11:18.28
1
23
Cooke, Adam
Holy Trinity (Me
11:29.52
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foshee, Daniel
11
Harmony
15.62
nwi
1
10
2
Thompson, Nehemiah
12
Coral Springs Ch
15.78
nwi
1
8
3
Fields, Roderick
12
Cocoa
15.83
nwi
4
6
4
Thompson, Ryan
12
Satellite
16.44
nwi
2
5
5
Bartlett, Trey
12
Harmony
16.92
nwi
1
4
6
Carrier, Nathan
10
Trinity Prep
17.40
nwi
2
3
7
Ingram, Sir
12
Cocoa
18.05
nwi
4
2
8
Ramclam, Stanley
10
Coral Springs Ch
18.58
nwi
2
1
9
Jones, Preston
--
Harmony
18.69
nwi
3
10
Robinson, Ben
12
Holy Trinity (Me
18.78
nwi
2
11
Allen, Daterius
12
Cocoa
19.53
nwi
3
12
Hanlon, Caleb
10
Satellite
19.89
nwi
3
13
Wade, Chris
12
Melbourne
20.06
nwi
2
14
Fieldson, Brian
11
Holy Trinity (Me
20.08
nwi
4
15
Clarke, Steve
12
Florida Air Acad
20.17
nwi
2
16
Baker, Jordan
9
Florida Air Acad
20.18
nwi
2
17
Pena, Geofrey
10
West Shore Jr./S
20.29
nwi
3
18
Murren, James
9
West Shore Jr./S
20.33
nwi
3
19
Rice, Tim
11
Melbourne
20.77
nwi
4
20
White-Vega, Gabriel
9
Melbourne
21.02
nwi
4
21
Black, Patrick
Holy Trinity (Me
21.81
nwi
4
22
Sturn, Kevin
9
Trinity Prep
22.05
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Daterius
12
Cocoa
40.72
1
10
2
Thompson, Nehemiah
12
Coral Springs Ch
41.54
1
3
Foshee, Daniel
11
Harmony
41.55
1
6
4
Reynolds, Grant
11
Trinity Prep
42.05
1
5
5
Yoo, Kevin
11
Holy Trinity (Me
42.10
1
4
6
Johnson, Brian
11
Cocoa
42.84
4
3
7
Burgman, Marquis
10
Holy Trinity (Me
43.38
1
2
8
Jones, Preston
--
Harmony
45.03
2
1
9
Thompson, Ryan
12
Satellite
45.35
2
10
Henry, Derrionte
9
Winter Springs
45.63
2
11
Ingram, Sir
12
Cocoa
46.56
4
12
Ramclam, Stanley
10
Coral Springs Ch
46.81
3
13
Jacobs, Tyler
12
Melbourne
46.87
2
14
Carrier, Nathan
10
Trinity Prep
47.23
2
15
Riesen, Tyler
11
Melbourne
47.89
3
16
Morgan, Robert
Holy Trinity (Me
48.78
4
16
Wade, Chris
12
Melbourne
48.78
3
18
Hanlon, Caleb
10
Satellite
48.92
3
19
Sturn, Kevin
9
Trinity Prep
49.17
3
20
Murren, James
9
West Shore Jr./S
49.29
4
21
Robinson, Ben
12
Holy Trinity (Me
50.04
4
22
Pena, Geofrey
10
West Shore Jr./S
51.55
4
23
Warren, Rayshaad
8
Covenant Christi
52.32
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simon
,
Maye
,
Powell
,
Prude
Holy Trinity (Me
42.77
1
10
2
Brock
,
Washingt
,
Hawkins
,
Turner
Satellite
43.40
1
8
3
Denson
,
Folston
,
Jackson
,
Pratt
Cocoa
44.53
1
6
4
Acevado
,
Foshee
,
Bartlett
,
Ocasio
Harmony
45.23
1
5
5
Hewitt
,
Sands
,
Davis
,
Reynolds
Trinity Prep
45.33
1
4
6
Ramclam
,
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Fallin
Coral Springs Ch
45.97
2
3
7
Phillips
,
Porcella
,
Whaley
,
Miller
West Shore Jr./S
47.57
2
2
8
Covenah
,
Macharry
,
Riemer
,
Smith
Florida Air Acad
47.60
1
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marinell
,
Hollie
,
Kliner
,
Donaldso
Winter Springs
3:29.57
2
10
2
Simon
,
Powell
,
Karas
,
Shuman
Holy Trinity (Me
3:31.15
2
8
3
Denson
,
Johnson
,
Pratt
,
Strickla
Cocoa
3:38.38
2
6
4
Brookins
,
Hanlon
,
Hibbard
,
Smith
Satellite
3:39.92
2
5
5
Lindberg
,
Thompson
,
Williams
,
Pommels
Coral Springs Ch
3:41.33
2
4
6
Rosenber
,
Hewitt
,
Reynolds
,
Dyjack
Trinity Prep
3:45.52
2
3
7
Bartlett
,
Grieve
,
Toth-all
,
Reaves
Harmony
3:53.13
2
2
8
Jacobs
,
Riesen
,
Cohen
,
Love
Melbourne
3:56.24
1
1
9
Field
,
Redito
,
Maki
,
Pham
West Shore Jr./S
3:57.31
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen
,
Dekrey
,
Streich
,
Marinell
Winter Springs
8:00.92
1
10
2
Chase
,
Jaworski
,
Rosenber
,
Salas
Trinity Prep
8:05.22
1
8
3
Moyer
,
Desena
,
Turner
,
Mcbride
Cocoa
8:34.07
1
6
4
Murphy
,
Packer
,
Walker
,
Daniel
Satellite
8:46.66
1
5
5
Lindberg
,
Cardonne
,
Martin
,
Pommels
Coral Springs Ch
8:46.84
1
4
6
Henning
,
Flanagan
,
Porter
,
Grieve
Harmony
8:48.22
1
3
7
Charles
,
Knowlton
,
Navajas
,
Todd
Melbourne
8:53.96
1
2
8
Field
,
Smithe
,
Kline
,
Redito
West Shore Jr./S
9:03.63
1
1
9
Zauner
,
Thurman
,
Warren
,
Drawdy
Covenant Christi
11:03.27
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherrod, Carson
12
Harmony
50-09.00
(15.47m)
1
10
2
Jones, Dante
12
Cocoa
50-00.00
(15.24m)
1
8
3
Knox, Nathan
10
Satellite
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
6
4
Cagney, Calvin
12
Melbourne
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
5
5
Murray, Nate
12
Satellite
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
4
6
Keith, Garrett
11
Satellite
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
3
7
Booth-Loyd, Freddie
9
Cocoa
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
2
8
Sunter, Ben
--
Holy Trinity (Me
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
1
9
Kirkman, Nick
12
Melbourne Centra
42-00.50
(12.81m)
1
10
Plummer, Cedric
11
Holy Trinity (Me
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
11
Johnson, Kamen
11
Cocoa
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
12
Mustipher, Jarvis
11
Melbourne
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
13
Collins, Dylon
10
Holy Trinity (Me
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
14
Kalaman, Michael
11
Trinity Prep
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
15
Kaminski, Ryan
12
Trinity Prep
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
16
Matteo, Jason
12
West Shore Jr./S
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
17
Slentz, Clay
12
Melbourne Centra
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
18
skalarek, brandon
12
Harmony
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
19
Castin, Stephen
12
Melbourne
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
20
Martuch, Ben
Holy Trinity (Me
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
21
Hood, Matt
10
Trinity Prep
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
22
Slomin, Randy
9
West Shore Jr./S
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
23
McKeever, Austin
10
West Shore Jr./S
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knox, Christopher
12
Satellite
146-11
(44.78m)
1
10
2
Kirkman, Nick
12
Melbourne Centra
136-05.50
(41.59m)
1
8
3
McGrew, Nolan
10
Holy Trinity (Me
136-03
(41.53m)
1
6
4
Knox, Nathan
10
Satellite
135-07
(41.33m)
1
5
5
Collins, Ryan
10
Holy Trinity (Me
131-04
(40.03m)
1
4
6
Elliot, Mark
11
Satellite
131-02
(39.98m)
1
3
7
Foulke, Brad
12
Harmony
130-01
(39.65m)
1
2
8
Payne, Jared
--
Harmony
120-03
(36.65m)
1
1
9
Burnett, Lane
9
Cocoa
108-04
(33.02m)
1
10
Kaminski, Ryan
12
Trinity Prep
105-11
(32.28m)
1
11
Stevens, Keegan
12
Cocoa
105-01
(32.03m)
1
12
Slentz, Clay
12
Melbourne Centra
102-09.50
(31.33m)
1
13
Cagney, Calvin
12
Melbourne
99-00
(30.18m)
1
14
Matteo, Jason
12
West Shore Jr./S
96-01
(29.29m)
1
15
Collins, Brandon
Holy Trinity (Me
92-02
(28.09m)
1
16
Kowaleski, Eric
10
Trinity Prep
92-01
(28.07m)
1
17
Theodotou, Alex
10
Holy Trinity (Me
90-01
(27.46m)
1
18
Simmons, Austin
10
Cocoa
86-09
(26.44m)
1
19
Karas, Peter
11
Holy Trinity (Me
74-10
(22.81m)
1
20
Desrevains, Kj
--
Coral Springs Ch
68-08
(20.93m)
1
21
Slomin, Randy
9
West Shore Jr./S
53-05
(16.28m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christ, Clinton
11
Winter Springs
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
2
Prude, Gemikal
12
Holy Trinity (Me
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
2
Fields, Roderick
12
Cocoa
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
4
Fallace, Sean
12
Satellite
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
5
Talent, Alowei
8
Coral Springs Ch
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
6
Thompson, Nehemiah
12
Coral Springs Ch
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
7
Bangos, Zachary
12
Melbourne
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
8
Phillips, Tarik
12
West Shore Jr./S
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
9
Gordon, Harrison
12
Trinity Prep
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Pelicier, Greg
11
Coral Springs Ch
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
10
Candelario, Bryan
11
Florida Air Acad
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Porcella, George
11
West Shore Jr./S
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Koss, Nick
--
Harmony
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Scone, J.P
9
Satellite
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Brown, Parker
11
Trinity Prep
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
16
Sewell, Dylan
12
Melbourne
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Adamcik, Ryan
12
West Shore Jr./S
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Driscoll, Michael
10
Harmony
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Brian
11
Cocoa
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Codi
11
Satellite
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, JT
11
Satellite
22-09.00
(6.93m)
nwi
1
10
2
Allen, Daterius
12
Cocoa
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
8
3
Rivers, Rick
12
Cocoa
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
6
4
Cagney, Calvin
12
Melbourne
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
5
5
Talent, Alowei
8
Coral Springs Ch
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
4
6
Mayer, Brian
11
Trinity Prep
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
3
7
Gibson, Will
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
2
8
McBryde, Jeff
10
Winter Springs
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
1
9
Hamer, Nick
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
10
Denson, Tyrell
11
Cocoa
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
11
Burgman, Marquis
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
12
Santiago, Niko
10
Faith Christian
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
12
Kalaman, Michael
11
Trinity Prep
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
14
Koss, Nick
--
Harmony
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
15
Riemer, Ryan
10
Florida Air Acad
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
16
Clayton, Cj
12
Harmony
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
16
Sands, Alec
11
Trinity Prep
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
18
Fallace, Brian
9
Satellite
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
19
Ramclam, Stanley
10
Coral Springs Ch
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Daterius
12
Cocoa
42-00.25
(12.81m)
nwi
1
10
2
Rivers, Rick
12
Cocoa
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
1
8
3
Dyjack, Nathan
11
Trinity Prep
39-11.75
(12.19m)
nwi
1
6
4
Romeus, Sam
--
Harmony
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
5
5
Clayton, Cj
12
Harmony
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
4
6
Cohen, Trevor
10
Melbourne
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
3
7
Thompson, Ryan
12
Satellite
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
2
8
Mayer, Brian
11
Trinity Prep
37-06.50
(11.44m)
nwi
1
1
9
Ingram, Sir
12
Cocoa
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
10
williams, chad
12
Harmony
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
11
White-Vega, Gabriel
9
Melbourne
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
12
Murrin, Danny
11
Satellite
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
13
Adamcik, Ryan
12
West Shore Jr./S
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
14
Porcella, George
11
West Shore Jr./S
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
15
Phillips, Tarik
12
West Shore Jr./S
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
16
Pelicier, Greg
11
Coral Springs Ch
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
17
Ragozino, Anthony
--
Melbourne Centra
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
18
Torrey, Brey
10
Trinity Prep
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gayles, Daryth
9
Holy Trinity (Me
12.61
nwi
1
10
2
Covington, Latasha
12
Satellite
13.49
nwi
1
8
3
Sofarellli, Becca
10
Trinity Prep
13.72
nwi
2
6
4
Washington, Lindsey
10
Trinity Prep
13.79
nwi
1
5
5
Joseph, Alexandra
12
Coral Springs Ch
13.80
nwi
1
4
6
Ellis, Makeera
11
Florida Air Acad
13.95
nwi
1
3
7
Malicki, Kinsey
9
Satellite
14.07
nwi
1
2
8
Shearer, Emilie
11
Trinity Prep
14.14
nwi
2
1
9
Barber, Riley
10
Melbourne
14.18
nwi
2
9
Leffew, Sage
--
Harmony
14.18
nwi
5
11
Leffew, Payton
--
Harmony
14.20
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Emily
12
Harmony
14.24
nwi
1
13
Robinson, Cindy
12
Faith Christian
14.67
nwi
2
14
Sutherland, Chandler
Holy Trinity (Me
14.84
nwi
4
15
Knodel, Allie
--
Holy Trinity (Me
14.85
nwi
5
16
Cayne, Sarah
11
Coral Springs Ch
14.93
nwi
2
17
Powell, Lesa
10
Melbourne
14.94
nwi
4
18
Adams, India
11
Holy Trinity (Me
14.99
nwi
2
19
Edner, Aailyah
7
Covenant Christi
15.01
nwi
1
20
James, Deanna
9
Faith Christian
15.09
nwi
3
20
Motro, Rachel
Holy Trinity (Me
15.09
nwi
4
22
Greenspoon, Isabella
9
Holy Trinity (Me
15.13
nwi
4
23
Zuchowski, Morgan
Holy Trinity (Me
15.45
nwi
4
24
Dietle, Lauren
10
West Shore Jr./S
15.70
nwi
5
25
Kelly, Mary
9
West Shore Jr./S
15.81
nwi
3
26
Wright, Lesley
10
West Shore Jr./S
15.97
nwi
3
27
Mills, Brianna
--
Melbourne Centra
15.98
nwi
3
28
Vilardebo, Brooke
10
Melbourne Centra
16.87
nwi
3
29
Vilardebo, Shelbie
--
Melbourne Centra
17.05
nwi
4
30
Cooper, Ashton
9
Covenant Christi
17.71
nwi
3
31
Arbalza, Alexandra
6
Covenant Christi
20.95
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Monique
11
Melbourne
27.73
nwi
1
10
2
Adams, India
11
Holy Trinity (Me
27.97
nwi
5
8
3
Covington, Latasha
12
Satellite
28.16
nwi
1
6
4
Rainbow, Kirra
12
Melbourne Centra
28.76
nwi
3
5
5
Malicki, Kinsey
9
Satellite
28.95
nwi
1
4
6
Ellis, Makeera
11
Florida Air Acad
29.40
nwi
1
3
7
Oliver, Olivia
--
Harmony
29.43
nwi
2
2
8
Huber, Hagan
12
Holy Trinity (Me
29.52
nwi
2
1
9
Shearer, Emilie
11
Trinity Prep
29.55
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Emily
12
Harmony
29.59
nwi
1
11
Folio, Lauren
Holy Trinity (Me
30.29
nwi
5
12
McLaughlin, Mariel
11
Melbourne Centra
30.42
nwi
2
13
Cayne, Sarah
11
Coral Springs Ch
30.73
nwi
2
14
Rydson, Meg
Holy Trinity (Me
30.88
nwi
4
15
Osman, Morgan
Holy Trinity (Me
30.97
nwi
4
16
Martinez, Ariella
7
Covenant Christi
31.60
nwi
5
17
Hulse, Siobahn
Holy Trinity (Me
31.85
nwi
5
18
Dietle, Lauren
10
West Shore Jr./S
32.16
nwi
3
19
Ruane, Mikayla
9
Trinity Prep
32.22
nwi
2
20
Dauria, Stefanie
11
Coral Springs Ch
32.35
nwi
4
21
Moore, Madison
Holy Trinity (Me
32.60
nwi
4
22
Kelly, Mary
9
West Shore Jr./S
32.68
nwi
3
23
Stephens, Aliyah
9
Holy Trinity (Me
32.79
nwi
3
24
Jones, Moriah
6
Covenant Christi
32.80
nwi
3
25
James, Deanna
9
Faith Christian
33.01
nwi
2
26
Traversa, Santina
--
Holy Trinity (Me
33.19
nwi
5
27
Wright, Lesley
10
West Shore Jr./S
33.73
nwi
3
28
Sanchez, Charlotte
10
Melbourne
34.23
nwi
4
29
Woolridge, Regina
7
Faith Christian
34.56
nwi
3
30
Jones, Alexis
10
Melbourne
35.15
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gayles, Gabby
9
Holy Trinity (Me
56.54
1
10
2
Morrison, Sky
10
Satellite
1:02.38
1
8
3
Harris, Bria
11
Winter Springs
1:02.62
1
6
4
Vandendriessche, Noelle
12
Trinity Prep
1:03.80
1
5
5
Fagan, Kelly
12
West Shore Jr./S
1:04.31
1
4
6
Korol, Kylie
10
Harmony
1:04.59
2
3
7
McKenzie, Paige
10
Trinity Prep
1:04.68
1
2
8
Rainbow, Kirra
12
Melbourne Centra
1:06.20
1
1
9
Huang, Krystal
--
Trinity Prep
1:06.61
2
10
Altman, McKenzie
10
Holy Trinity (Me
1:07.35
1
11
Davis, Jesse
12
Harmony
1:07.46
2
12
Kilborne, Nikki
10
Holy Trinity (Me
1:07.49
3
13
Edner, Aailyah
7
Covenant Christi
1:12.82
2
14
Rodriguez, JP
Holy Trinity (Me
1:13.14
3
15
Laurenceau, Raven
12
Coral Springs Ch
1:16.21
3
16
Fleites, Roxana
11
Melbourne
1:18.31
3
17
Thurman, Victoria
6
Covenant Christi
1:29.20
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Elle
12
Melbourne
2:18.66
1
10
2
Greer, Rachel
11
Melbourne
2:25.78
1
8
3
Raymond, Tia-rose
11
Lincoln Park Aca
2:26.32
1
6
4
Corcoran, Kaili
12
Holy Trinity (Me
2:28.13
1
5
5
Yocom, Kristen
12
Winter Springs
2:30.76
1
4
6
Shiver, Nicole
12
Satellite
2:31.96
1
3
7
Clark, Cierra
10
Winter Springs
2:33.84
1
2
8
Cobb, Ali
Holy Trinity (Me
2:33.89
1
1
9
Crowley, Kate
11
West Shore Jr./S
2:35.35
1
10
Auld, Rachel
10
Trinity Prep
2:36.23
1
11
Korol, Kylie
10
Harmony
2:36.32
1
12
Palmer, Olivia
10
Satellite
2:36.99
1
13
Murbach, Jamie
11
Lake Highland Pr
2:39.62
1
14
Singer, Rachel
9
Winter Springs
2:40.74
1
15
Crews, Jacylyn
10
Lake Highland Pr
2:41.72
1
16
Broyles, Alexis
11
Rockledge
2:42.29
1
17
Slupecki, Abbie
10
Coral Springs Ch
2:42.39
1
18
Wahy, Brianna
10
Holy Trinity (Me
2:42.69
1
19
Sebetka, Amanda
12
Rockledge
2:43.30
1
20
Connor, Brittany
12
Harmony
2:43.61
1
21
Harper, Julia
12
Trinity Prep
2:44.81
1
22
Leary, Sarah
10
Melbourne
2:52.04
1
23
Thomas, Kaley
11
Melbourne Centra
2:55.45
1
24
Salerno, Amanda
9
Lake Highland Pr
2:57.66
1
25
De La Rua, Megan
12
Coral Springs Ch
3:00.43
1
26
Blanchard, Ashley
7
Brevard HEAT
3:01.69
1
27
Torkelson, Stacy
Holy Trinity (Me
3:08.26
1
28
Dumphy, Mackenzie
6
Covenant Christi
3:45.11
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wollrath, Julie
8
Holy Trinity (Me
5:03.96
1
10
2
Baker, Elle
12
Melbourne
5:04.85
1
8
3
Valentine, Vanessa
11
Melbourne
5:08.08
1
6
4
Ristow, Teresa
12
Holy Trinity (Me
5:21.63
1
5
5
Hensley, Kelly
11
Lincoln Park Aca
5:23.70
1
4
6
Dummer, Mackenzie
10
Holy Trinity (Me
5:24.62
1
3
7
Yocom, Kristen
12
Winter Springs
5:26.97
1
2
8
Crowley, Kate
11
West Shore Jr./S
5:39.25
1
1
9
Chapman, Emily
8
Brevard HEAT
5:44.93
1
10
Carey, Caitlin
11
Winter Springs
5:46.03
1
11
Connor, Chelsea
12
Harmony
5:50.38
1
12
Singer, Rachel
9
Winter Springs
5:50.45
1
13
Broyles, Alexis
11
Rockledge
5:53.91
1
14
Sebetka, Amanda
12
Rockledge
5:53.98
1
15
Connor, Brittany
12
Harmony
5:54.07
1
16
Murbach, Jamie
11
Lake Highland Pr
5:54.89
1
17
Mann, Karina
Holy Trinity (Me
5:55.91
1
18
Slomins, Dana
Holy Trinity (Me
6:01.58
1
19
Stockton, Rachel
8
Lake Highland Pr
6:06.03
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Vanessa
11
Melbourne
11:17.42
1
10
2
Unknown Athlete
10
Trinity Prep
11:23.53
1
8
3
Seymour, Bryce
Hagerty
11:30.58
1
6
4
Schonoff, Aubrey
12
Lake Highland Pr
12:00.92
1
5
5
Hensley, Kelly
11
Lincoln Park Aca
12:24.09
1
4
6
Carey, Caitlin
11
Winter Springs
12:32.31
1
3
7
Connor, Chelsea
12
Harmony
12:32.46
1
2
8
Ruffier, Lee Ann
9
Lake Highland Pr
13:02.74
1
1
9
O'Neill, Casey
12
Lake Highland Pr
13:30.55
1
--
Raymond, Tia-rose
11
Lincoln Park Aca
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Enders, Lindsey
12
Holy Trinity (Me
15.49
nwi
1
10
2
Kovach, Nicole
10
Winter Springs
17.13
nwi
1
8
3
Goodwyn, Janell
11
Melbourne
17.73
nwi
1
6
4
Thompson, Ashley
11
Satellite
17.93
nwi
1
5
5
Felsing, Kristen
12
Trinity Prep
18.29
nwi
1
4
6
Shirah, Sheila
--
Harmony
18.64
nwi
1
3
7
Waddill, Alana
12
Melbourne
19.03
nwi
3
2
8
Colgan, Kiersten
11
Satellite
19.08
nwi
1
1
9
May, Patricia
--
Harmony
19.27
nwi
1
10
White, Jen
11
Trinity Prep
19.70
nwi
2
11
Rivenbark, Taylor
--
Harmony
20.05
nwi
2
12
Rosenbaum, Nicole
12
Coral Springs Ch
20.62
nwi
2
13
Alexander, Michaela
8
Holy Trinity (Me
21.10
nwi
3
14
Ruane, Mikayla
9
Trinity Prep
21.43
nwi
2
15
Dauria, Stefanie
11
Coral Springs Ch
21.94
nwi
2
16
Hirsch, Annie
--
Holy Trinity (Me
22.30
nwi
2
17
Garner, Leah
11
Melbourne
22.78
nwi
3
18
Black, Victoria
--
Holy Trinity (Me
23.81
nwi
3
19
Rodriguez, JP
Holy Trinity (Me
24.87
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Delise
9
Coral Springs Ch
49.15
1
10
2
Thompson, Ashley
11
Satellite
50.43
1
8
3
Kovach, Nicole
10
Winter Springs
50.44
1
6
4
Laurens, Darisa
12
Winter Springs
52.03
1
5
5
Hatzenbuhler, Brandi
12
Satellite
52.07
1
4
6
Felsing, Kristen
12
Trinity Prep
54.23
1
3
7
White, Jen
11
Trinity Prep
55.48
3
2
8
Shirah, Sheila
--
Harmony
56.61
1
1
9
Rosenbaum, Nicole
12
Coral Springs Ch
57.50
1
10
Rivenbark, Taylor
--
Harmony
58.70
3
11
Rhoa, Naomi
6
Covenant Christi
1:06.63
3
12
Nuetzman, Sophia
6
Covenant Christi
1:07.20
3
13
Williams, Angel
10
Covenant Christi
1:15.21
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Holy Trinity (Me
50.33
1
10
2
Goodwyn
,
Weaver
,
Pryce
,
Hall
Melbourne
51.57
1
8
3
Sofarell
,
Washingt
,
Vandendr
,
Mckenzie
Trinity Prep
51.58
1
6
4
Johnson
,
Leffew
,
May
,
Leffew
Harmony
54.32
1
5
5
Joseph
,
Williams
,
Cayne
,
Gordon
Coral Springs Ch
54.39
1
4
6
Robinson
,
Smith
,
James
,
Bianchi
Faith Christian
59.84
1
3
7
Krehbiel
,
Dietle
,
Wright
,
Kelly
West Shore Jr./S
1:00.17
1
2
8
Vilardeb
,
Mills
,
Vilardeb
,
Wilson
Melbourne Centra
1:03.64
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laurens
,
Clark
,
Harris
,
Kovach
Winter Springs
4:19.87
2
10
2
Relay Team
Holy Trinity (Me
4:20.50
2
8
3
Sofarell
,
Felsing
,
Vandendr
,
Mckenzie
Trinity Prep
4:23.00
2
6
4
Covingto
,
Hatzenbu
,
Colgan
,
Malicki
Satellite
4:35.53
2
5
5
Johnson
,
Davis
,
Korol
,
May
Harmony
4:43.08
2
4
6
Schonoff
,
Stockton
,
Deery
,
Crews
Lake Highland Pr
4:49.12
2
3
7
Slupecki
,
De La Ru
,
Dauria
,
Rosenbau
Coral Springs Ch
4:58.42
1
2
8
Edner
,
Thurman
,
Jones
,
Rhoa
Covenant Christi
5:48.64
1
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yocom
,
Laurens
,
Clark
,
Carey
Winter Springs
10:11.62
1
10
2
Shiver
,
Morrison
,
Hatzenbu
,
Palmer
Satellite
10:25.60
1
8
3
O'Neill
,
Ruffier
,
Neumayer
,
Salerno
Lake Highland Pr
10:45.47
1
6
4
Crowley
,
Mccoy
,
Krehbiel
,
Eldredge
West Shore Jr./S
11:29.13
1
5
5
Switzer
,
Leary
,
Crook
,
Phillips
Melbourne
12:36.24
1
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Lakendra
12
Florida Air Acad
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
10
2
Reid, Reianna
10
Satellite
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
8
3
Evans, Rebecca
10
Winter Springs
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
6
4
Shores, Samantha
10
Satellite
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
5
5
D'Esposito, Victoria
10
West Shore Jr./S
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
4
6
Grandin, Chrissy
10
Trinity Prep
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
3
7
Hament, Caroline
11
Holy Trinity (Me
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
2
8
Simmons, Sophie
12
Holy Trinity (Me
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
1
9
Jones, Alexis
10
Melbourne
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
10
Bauer, Jordan
11
West Shore Jr./S
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
11
Joseph, Alexandra
12
Coral Springs Ch
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
12
Prieto, Madison
12
Faith Christian
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
13
Nehme, Natalie
10
Trinity Prep
21-02.00
(6.45m)
1
14
Martinez, Ariella
7
Covenant Christi
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
14
Johnson, Mary
12
Melbourne
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
16
Church, Jasmine
7
Covenant Christi
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
17
Arbalza, Alexandra
6
Covenant Christi
17-03.00
(5.26m)
1
18
Robinson, Cindy
12
Faith Christian
17-02.00
(5.23m)
1
19
Kellner, Abbie
10
West Shore Jr./S
15-10.50
(4.84m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Rebecca
10
Winter Springs
114-05
(34.87m)
1
10
2
Pollock, Kendall
--
Harmony
103-03
(31.47m)
1
8
3
Shores, Samantha
10
Satellite
99-01
(30.20m)
1
6
4
Grandin, Chrissy
10
Trinity Prep
88-04
(26.92m)
1
5
5
Reid, Reianna
10
Satellite
84-06
(25.76m)
1
4
6
Singh, Priya
11
Trinity Prep
83-11
(25.58m)
1
3
7
Hament, Caroline
11
Holy Trinity (Me
76-11
(23.44m)
1
2
8
Simmons, Sophie
12
Holy Trinity (Me
74-04
(22.66m)
1
1
9
Kirkman, Laura
10
Melbourne Centra
68-09
(20.96m)
1
10
McIntyre, Emily
11
Holy Trinity (Me
68-04
(20.83m)
1
11
Bauer, Jordan
11
West Shore Jr./S
64-00
(19.51m)
1
12
Prieto, Madison
12
Faith Christian
63-02
(19.25m)
1
13
D'Esposito, Victoria
10
West Shore Jr./S
61-04
(18.69m)
1
14
Sofarellli, Becca
10
Trinity Prep
53-05
(16.28m)
1
15
Martinez, Ariella
7
Covenant Christi
46-06
(14.17m)
1
16
Williams, Angel
10
Covenant Christi
45-05
(13.84m)
1
17
Church, Jasmine
7
Covenant Christi
44-01
(13.44m)
1
18
Graybeal, Dara
12
West Shore Jr./S
42-04
(12.90m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, India
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
2
Carmody, Jennie
11
Satellite
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
3
Goodwyn, Janell
11
Melbourne
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
4
Beam, Caitlin
11
Harmony
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4.50
5
Colgan, Kiersten
11
Satellite
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4.50
6
Leffew, Payton
--
Harmony
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2.50
7
Dewey, Kari
11
Harmony
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
2.50
10
Cameron, Christine
10
Trinity Prep
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
0.25
11
Taylor, Iliana
11
Trinity Prep
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
0.25
8
Switzer, Kreily
10
Melbourne
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
0.25
9
Harris, Amanda
9
Trinity Prep
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
0.25
12
Wingo, Shane
10
Satellite
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Covington, Latasha
12
Satellite
34-01.00
(10.39m)
nwi
1
10
2
Weaver, Angelica
11
Melbourne
33-11.50
(10.35m)
nwi
1
8
3
Washington, Lindsey
10
Trinity Prep
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
6
4
Vice, Haley
Holy Trinity (Me
32-02.50
(9.82m)
nwi
1
5
5
Johnson, Emily
12
Harmony
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
4
6
Hachey, Brianna
--
Harmony
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
3
7
Fagan, Kelly
12
West Shore Jr./S
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
2
8
Coman, Zoe
8
Holy Trinity (Me
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
1
9
Kelly, Jessica
11
Trinity Prep
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
10
Huang, Krystal
--
Trinity Prep
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
11
Davis, Jesse
12
Harmony
27-00.50
(8.24m)
nwi
1
12
Switzer, Kreily
10
Melbourne
25-11.00
(7.90m)
nwi
1
13
Black, Victoria
--
Holy Trinity (Me
24-06.25
(7.47m)
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Mary
12
Melbourne
24-05.00
(7.44m)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#holy
#trinity
#elite
#classic
More news
2011 Results - FHSAA 1A District 8
2011 Results - Holy Trinity Invitational
415 shares:
Holy Trinity Elite Classic
,
Brevard Track & Field and Cross Country - West Melbourne, Florida
,
Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
,
Coral Springs Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Melbourne Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
24
31
2014
10
6
2013
2
6
2012
17
10
2011
15
5
2010
1
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#holy
#trinity
#elite
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!